Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa

Main amenities

  • 58 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa Konopki Wielkie is located a 25-minute walk from the Ublik Mały and boasts a kitchenette provided on a terrace for a pleasant stay.

    Guests will find the Byczek 3.4 km from the 2-bedroom holiday home.

    The 2-bathroom villa comes with a bathroom with an additional toilet and a shower. There are also a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa offers a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a stovetop, and kitchenware. Canoeing, snow skiing, and hiking are offered for active rest.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa Konopki Wielkie

    The 2-bathroom villa comes with a bathroom with an additional toilet and a shower. There are also a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 58 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa Konopki Wielkie

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa Konopki Wielkie

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, a kitchenette, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at the villa.
    • Is Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa.
    • Does Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Visitors staying at Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa can enjoy a back massage available onsite.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Babie Lato Dostep Do Jeziora Ublik Villa Konopki Wielkie